Matcher i EM-coachen
Datum Tid Grupp Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  
10 jun 21:00
Grupp A
Frankrike
Rumänien
  2 - 1  
11 jun 15:00
Grupp A
Albanien
Schweiz
  0 - 1  
11 jun 18:00
Grupp B
Wales
Slovakien
  2 - 1  
11 jun 21:00
Grupp B
England
Ryssland
  1 - 1  
12 jun 15:00
Grupp D
Turkiet
Kroatien
  0 - 1  
12 jun 18:00
Grupp C
Polen
Nordirland
  1 - 0  
12 jun 21:00
Grupp C
Tyskland
Ukraina
  2 - 0  
13 jun 15:00
Grupp D
Spanien
Tjeckien
  1 - 0  
13 jun 18:00
Grupp E
Irland
Sverige
  1 - 1  
13 jun 21:00
Grupp E
Belgien
Italien
  0 - 2  
14 jun 18:00
Grupp F
Österrike
Ungern
  0 - 2  
14 jun 21:00
Grupp F
Portugal
Island
  1 - 1  
15 jun 15:00
Grupp B
Ryssland
Slovakien
  1 - 2  
15 jun 18:00
Grupp A
Rumänien
Schweiz
  1 - 1  
15 jun 21:00
Grupp A
Frankrike
Albanien
  2 - 0  
16 jun 15:00
Grupp B
England
Wales
  2 - 1  
16 jun 18:00
Grupp C
Ukraina
Nordirland
  0 - 2  
16 jun 21:00
Grupp C
Tyskland
Polen
  0 - 0  
17 jun 15:00
Grupp E
Italien
Sverige
  1 - 0  
17 jun 18:00
Grupp D
Tjeckien
Kroatien
  2 - 2  
17 jun 21:00
Grupp D
Spanien
Turkiet
  3 - 0  
18 jun 15:00
Grupp E
Belgien
Irland
  3 - 0  
18 jun 18:00
Grupp F
Island
Ungern
  1 - 1  
18 jun 21:00
Grupp F
Portugal
Österrike
  0 - 0  
19 jun 21:00
Grupp A
Schweiz
Frankrike
  0 - 0  
19 jun 21:00
Grupp A
Rumänien
Albanien
  0 - 1  
20 jun 21:00
Grupp B
Slovakien
England
  0 - 0  
20 jun 21:00
Grupp B
Ryssland
Wales
  0 - 3  
21 jun 18:00
Grupp C
Nordirland
Tyskland
  0 - 1  
21 jun 18:00
Grupp C
Ukraina
Polen
  0 - 1  
21 jun 21:00
Grupp D
Kroatien
Spanien
  2 - 1  
21 jun 21:00
Grupp D
Tjeckien
Turkiet
  0 - 2  
22 jun 18:00
Grupp F
Island
Österrike
  2 - 1  
22 jun 18:00
Grupp F
Ungern
Portugal
  3 - 3  
22 jun 21:00
Grupp E
Sverige
Belgien
  0 - 1  
22 jun 21:00
Grupp E
Italien
Irland
  0 - 1  
25 jun 15:00
Åttondelsfinal
Schweiz
Polen
  5 - 6   e.str
25 jun 18:00
Åttondelsfinal
Wales
Nordirland
  1 - 0  
25 jun 21:00
Åttondelsfinal
Kroatien
Portugal
  0 - 1   e.förl
26 jun 15:00
Åttondelsfinal
Frankrike
Irland
  2 - 1  
26 jun 18:00
Åttondelsfinal
Tyskland
Slovakien
  3 - 0  
26 jun 21:00
Åttondelsfinal
Ungern
Belgien
  0 - 4  
27 jun 18:00
Åttondelsfinal
Italien
Spanien
  2 - 0  
27 jun 21:00
Åttondelsfinal
England
Island
  1 - 2  
30 jun 21:00
Kvartsfinal
Polen
Portugal
  4 - 6   e.str
1 jul 21:00
Kvartsfinal
Wales
Belgien
  3 - 1  
2 jul 21:00
Kvartsfinal
Tyskland
Italien
  7 - 6   e.str
3 jul 21:00
Kvartsfinal
Frankrike
Island
  5 - 2  
6 jul 21:00
Semifinal
Portugal
Wales
  2 - 0  
7 jul 21:00
Semifinal
Tyskland
Frankrike
  0 - 2  
10 jul 21:00
Final
Portugal
Frankrike
  1 - 0   e.förl